MUBS releases 2021 graduation list

The hybrid event will be held scientifically and in line with Covid-19 restrictions issued by the government. PHOTO/FILE/COURTESY 

Makerere University Business School (MUBS) has released the list of graduands for its 15th Graduation Ceremony that will be held virtually on October 1, 2021 from 8:30am to 12pm. The provisional list is attached below:

DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE                    

AASA Florence (Ms)

ABAASA Brenda

ABWAPUS Hellen Florence (Ms)

ACIROCAN Phiona (Ms)

ADONG Nancy Akera (Ms)

AGABA Ritah (Ms)

AGABA Sarah (Ms)

AHIMAISIBWE Boaz

AHIYANYIHIRE Shillah (Ms)

AHUMUZA Mark

AHURIRA Disan

AINEAMAANI Shillah (Ms)

AINEBYONA Joshua

AINEMBABAZI Precious (Ms)

AINEMBABAZI Shillar (Ms)

AINOMUGISHA Mercy (Ms)

AKAMPURIRA Rabecca (Ms)

AKAMUMPA Hildah (Ms)

AKELLO Janepher (Ms)

AKELLO Sarah Odongo (Ms)

AKITE Shakina (Ms)

AKOU Luise Hope (Ms)

ALINAITWE Joel Ndema

ALOBO Angella Kenzie (Ms)

AMBASIZA Esther (Ms)

AMITO Lydia (Ms)

AMONG Fatuma (Ms)

AMONO Patience (Ms)

AMPAIRE Rabecca (Ms)

AMPEIRE Yvonne (Ms)

AMPURIRE Sylivia (Ms)

AMUMPAIRE Victor

AMUNAUN James

AMUTUHAIRE Brenda (Ms)

AMUTUHAIRE Claire (Ms)

ANENA Awok Susan (Ms)

ANIENDE Lucia Malesh (Ms)

ANKUNDA Precious

ARINAITWE Agnes (Ms)

ARINAITWE Darious (Mr)

AROMORACH Gisma

ARYEMO Jenneth (Ms)

ASIIMWE Dickson (Mr)

ASIIMWE Flavia (Ms)

ASIIMWE George

ASIIMWE Lilian (Ms)

ASIIMWE Martin Mujuni

ASIIMWE Shallot (Ms)

ASIO Evelyn (Ms)

ATUGONZA Kimuli Mercy (Ms)

ATUHAIRE Lahab

ATUHURA Barbara (Ms)

ATUMANYE Roline (Ms)

ATUSIIMIRE Privah (Ms)

AULA Joseph Dickens

AYEBARE Derrick

AYEBARE Fortunate (Ms)

AYESIGAMUKAMA Andrew

BABIRYE Rachael (Ms)

BALONDE Abdu
BARIGYE Aggrey

BASHABIRE Damari (Ms)

BAUSUMO Abraham Addiso

BEGIRA Jackline (Ms)

BESIGYE James

BIZIMA Derick

BUYONDO Muhammud

BWONGERERWA Josephat

BYAMUKAMA Seith

BYARUGABA Mike

EBUKU Samuel

EMONGOLUK Stanley

ENDAGANO Colnelious

ERYOINE Alexander

GALUSHA Joel

GUMISIRIZA Vicent

HAFASHIMANA Samuel

HYEROBA Dan

ILEMUKORIT Mary Margare (Ms)

IRANKUNDA Fortunate (Ms)

JOY Immaculate (Ms)

JUAN Irene (Ms)

KABAROKOZI Julian (Ms)

KABASEKE Juliet Yunia (Ms)

KABAZARWE Naume (Ms)

KABIKAIZE Bosco

KABUGO Michael

KABUNGA George

KAHIMA Patson

KAKAI Annet (Ms)

KAKAI Mary (Ms)

KAKAYI Della (Ms)

KAKOOZA Wilson

KAMUGISHA Benard

KAMUSIIME Evas (Ms)

KAMWIINE Miria

KANKIRIHO Wycliff

KANSIIME Gloria (Ms)

KANSIIME Grace (Ms)

KANYESIGYE Provia (Ms)

KANYESIGYE Shallon (Ms)

KANYUNYUZI Ivy Mary (Ms)

KARUNGI Hellen (Ms)

KASASIRA Charles

KATUSHABE Racheal (Ms)

KATUSIIME Natharia (Ms)

KATWAZA Chrispus

KATWIJUKYE Gerald

KAWALA Viola (Ms)

KAYONGA Wilberforce

KEBIRUNGI Pricilla (Ms)

KEDI Patrick

KEMIGISHA Shakirah (Ms)

KEMIREMBE Scovia (Ms)

KIBALAMA Muwanguzi Mark

KIIZZA Frank Innocent

KIKOBYE Martha (Ms)

KINTU Andrew

KISHERO Buyi

KITEBE Paul

KIZITO Martin

KIZITO Vincent

KOBUSINGYE Barbara (Ms)

KUSIIMA Beatrice (Ms)

KUSIIMA Nicholas

KYAMPIIRE Medius (Ms)

KYEYUNE Haruna

KYOMUGISHA Ritah (Ms)

KYOMUHENDO Marion (Ms)

KYOMWOGEZI Naome (Ms)

LOGOSE Faith (Ms)

LUMALA Enock

MAGORO Juliet (Ms)

MAKUZA Kevin

MANIGARUHANGA Peter

MASEREKA Eric

MBABAZI Doreen (Ms)

MBAJJA Eric

MBATUDDE Cissy (Ms)

MBUSA Wiziley

MERYLYN Namirimwe (Ms)

MILA Joshua

MIREMBE Enoch

MUGABE Robert

MUGALA Zainabu (Ms)

MUGAYA Alex

MUGUME Brian

MUHEREZA Ivan

MUHINDO Sharif

MUHOOZI Ronald

MUHUMUZA Raymond

MUHWEZI Kennedy Bob

MUHWEZI Shamira (Ms)

MUJUNI Benjamin

MUKAMBA Ismail

MUKASA Andrew

MUKISA Valeria Kitandwe (Ms)

MUKUNDE Evelyne (Ms)

MUSIIMENTA Juliet (Ms)

MUSIMENTA Rehemah (Ms)

MUTEBI Isaac

MUTUNZI Ronald

MWENDA Baraka

MWESIGWA Joshua

NABAASA Lawrence

NABAKOOZA Fatia (Ms)

NABIRUKA Sandra Mary (Ms)

NABIRYE Josephine (Ms)

NABUKENYA Chrsitine (Ms)

NABUKWASI Nuriat (Ms)

NABUKWASI Sharon (Ms)

NABULIME Christine (Ms)

NABUMBA Ruth Hope (Ms)

NABWIRE Jackline (Ms)

NAGABA Ambrose Kodi

NAGASHA Clare (Ms)

NAGUJJA Zulaika (Ms)

NAIJUKA Aisha (Ms)

NAKABIITO Agnes (Ms)

NAKABIRA Florence (Ms)

NAKABIRA Milly (Ms)

NAKABUYE Joan (Ms)

NAKALEMBA Daphine (Ms)

NAKATO Zainab (Ms)

NAKAVUMA Sophia (Ms)

NAKAYIMA Joan (Ms)

NAKAZIBWE Jovia (Ms)

NALUBEGA Monica (Ms)

NALUMU Saphiah (Ms)

NALUYIMA Racheal Jacklin (Ms)

NALWEYISO Joyce (Ms)

NAMANYA Faith (Ms)

NAMARA Natasah (Ms)

NAMBALIRWA Margret (Ms)

NAMBOGGA Susan (Ms)

NAMPA Pauline (Ms)

NAMUGWANYA Doreen (Ms)

NAMUJUZI Carolyne (Ms)

NAMULONDO Shamirah (Ms)

NAMULONDO Tahiyaatu (Ms)

NAMWASE Phiona (Ms)

NAMYALO Barbara (Ms)

NANGOBI Brenda (Ms)

NANGOBI Sheilah (Ms)

NANKANJA Catherine (Ms)

NANSAMBA Grace (Ms)

NANYAMA Benna Ricah (Ms)

NANYONGA Christine (Ms)

NANYONJO Evelyn (Ms)

NANYONJO Recheal (Ms)

NATUKUNDA Brenda (Ms)

NATUMANYA Joshua

NATWETA Layola (Ms)

NATWONGYERA Mathias

NAWATTI Mercy (Ms)

NAZZIWA Lyton Maggie (Ms)

NAZZIWA Olivia (Ms)

NDYOMUGABE Ivan

NICE Paul

NINSIIMA Annitah (Ms)

NINSIIMA Isabella N (Ms)

NINSIIMA Prossy (Ms)

NIWAMANYA Ronald

NIWAMANYA Sezi

NIYONSHUTI Yona

NKWANZI Promise (Ms)

NSIMBE Jonathan

NSIMENTA Marion (Ms)

NTONO Lilian (Ms)

NTUNGIRE Colleb

NTWALI Marvin

NUWAGABA Amon

NUWAMANYA Godfrey

NUWASIIMA Rakeli (Ms)

NYANGOMA Prisca (Ms)

NYATHO Sharon (Ms)

NYONGESA Douglas

OBITA Gabriella (Ms)

OBOKE Samuel Delcano

OKALANG Edwin

OKAO Deus

OKIRIA Amos

OKIROR Noah

OMARA Jimmy

OPUA Moses

OROMCAN Gilbert

SEMAKALU Keneth

SEMAKULA Ibrahim

SENFUKA Charles

SSEKANDI Fahami

SSEMUWEMBA John

SSENDAGO Ivan Ian

TAIKA Paul

TERU Asia (Ms)

TIBESIGWA Dickson

TIBITA Angella Juliet (Ms)

TINO Christine (Ms)

TUGUME Soul

TUGUMISIRE Lillian (Ms)

TUKAMUSHABA Marion (Ms)

TUMAZIRWE Adrine

TUMUSIIME Emmanuel

TUMUSIIME Moris

TUMUSIIME Stephania

TUMWEBAZE Yosam

TUMWESIGYE Anderson

TURIHOHABWE Nicholus

TURYAMUREEBA Joshua

TURYASINGURA Olivias (Ms)

TURYASINGURA Patience (Ms)

TUSABE Caroline (Ms)

TUSIIME Joshua

TUSIIMIREMUKAMA Billy

TUSINGWIIRE Joan (Ms)

TWAZAGYE Onesmus

TWINOBUSIINGYE Abia

TWINOMUGISHA James

TYABA Abdul Karim

UWINEZA Elizabeth (Ms)

WAAKO Reagan

WABWIRE Eric Titus

WABWIRE Pascal Francis

WAFUBA Emmanuel

WAISWA Rahim

WAMPAMBA Richard

WANYENZE Catherine (Ms)

ZAHARA Hassan (Ms)

ZAWEDDE Ruth (Ms)

DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS MGT               

ADOA Joshua
AHEISIBWE Brenda (Ms)
AKAMUMPA Hildah (Ms)
AKAREUT Faustine (Ms)
ALUPO Keletesia (Ms)
ANGEE Jolly Lillian (Ms)
ARIOKOT Faith Patience (Ms)
ASIIMWE Ricklean (Ms)
ATARI Jacob Nancy Ceasar
ATIM Belinda Moureen (Ms)
ATONO Tezira (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Clemensia (Ms)
AWORI Kevin (Ms)
AYESIZA Brenda (Ms)
BABIRYE Flavia (Ms)
BARASA Emmaunel
BARIYANGA Sharon (Ms)
BAUNDA Deborah (Ms)
BENJAMIN Samson
BIRUNGI Marion (Ms)
BIRYETEGA Shamim (Ms)
BIRYOMUNKORA Bright
BULYAABA P Christine (Ms)
BWAYO Joram
EKILU John
FAIDHA Zam (Ms)
FRANK Gumisiriza
GOGORA Wilson Minjo
HAJEBE Mutwalibi (Ms)
KAFUKO Joan (Ms)
KAJUMBA Hellen (Ms)
KAKOOZA Ronald
KALEMA Edwin Isaac
KAMUSIIME Albert
KATUGUME Colleb
KAWOOYA Shifa (Ms)
KISUULE Francis Reagan
KWEZI Vincent
KYOMUGISHA Peninah (Ms) 
KYOMUHENDO Irene Bwala (Ms)
LAMWAKA Christine (Ms)
LUBEGA Rosco
LUBWAMA Brian
MAGADA Swizen Ian
MARIAM Nantale (Ms)
MATOVU Edmund Junior
MBATUDDE Sandra (Ms)
MIREMBE Doreen (Ms)
MPUBANI Kennedy Munulo
MUBUUKE Rogers
MUJUNGU Bright
MUKIZA Benjamin
MULINDWA Isaac
MUSIIMIRE Agnes (Ms)
MUTAMBA Josephine (Ms)
MUTANDA Kassim
MUWONGE Siima Cynthia (Ms)
NABUUSO Margret (Ms)
NABWIRE Anyogoi Susan (Ms)
NAGADYA N Dorothy (Ms)
NAHWERA Lauben
NAKABUUBI Aisha (Ms)
NAKATO Carol Nassolo (Ms)
NAKIGOZI Brenda (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Annet Sylivia (Ms)
NAMATA Victoria (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Florence (Ms)
NAMUGAYA Peruth (Ms)
NANDAGO Mariam (Ms)
NANGIRA Daniel
NANONO Asia (Ms)
NASSIMBWA Yvonne (Ms)
NASSOLO Robinah Fortunate (Ms)
NAULA Petra (Ms)
NOWANGYE Goodmax
NUWAMANYA Denis
OBWOGO John
ODONGO James
OKELLO Henry
OKELLO Lakot Caroline (Ms)
OKELLO Robert
OLOWO Silver Kapurie
OUCHI Maurine (Ms)
PIMER Hope (Ms)
RWEHURURU Barnabas
SEMPALA Ronald James
SSEKAMATTE Andrew
SSOZI Henry
TAIKA Brian
TASHOBYA Bujeme Enos
TUKAHEEBWA Mackbeth
TUMUKUNDE Molly (Ms)
TUSINGWIRE Earl Joshua
TWINOMUGISHA Precious (Ms)
WATSEMBA Mary (Ms)
YUGGO Kaps Ahmed          

DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP –MUBS MAIN CAMPUS   

AKOL Sharon (Ms)
AMODING Isabella (Ms)
ATUKWASE Johnan
ATWINE Aggrey
BAHATI Joseph
BITATULE Jackline (Ms)
BUTARAGAZA Warren
ELUNGAT Grace Napthal (Ms)
KAKAI Sharon (Ms)
KAYENY Mercy (Ms)
KOBUSINGE Esther
KYATUHAIRE Benlight
MPOZA Alex
MUKIIBI Ivan
MUSUGUYA Priscilla (Ms)
NAKAMATTE Racheal (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Sarah (Ms)
NANYIJUKA Sharon (Ms)
NDANDA John Baptist
OBOTH Francis
ORIONO Nathan
TUKAMUSHABA Jastus
OCHOM Brian

DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP LUZIRA

ABELE Asuman
BWANGA Tadeo
BYARUHANGA Robert
EJONU Emmanuel
GUMISIRIZA Ambrose
GWEYAMBADDE Gabriel
JJUUKO Michael Geralds
KALULU Siraje Waiswa
KATONGOLE Stephen
KIBIRIGE Richard
KIMBUGWE Rogers Mubiru
KINSUKUMA Kasani
KWANUSU Peter
KWEMBA John Emmanuel
LUBWAMA Levi
LUJJUMBA Peter
LUSONZI Joram Hannington
MUKULU Alfunsi
MUKWAYA Godfrey
MULINDWA Edward
MUSINGUZI David
NDUHUKIRE Atanazio
NINSIIMA James
NIRAGIRE Geresem
OCAIGIU Phillips
OKELLO Emmanuel
OKELLO Mike
OKIROR John Bosco
OKISE John
OKURUT Stephen Okalebo
OPIRA George
OTWAL John
OUMA Geoffrey
OUMA M Silas
SOITA Gregory
TURYAREEBA James
VIVID Tom
WALAKIRA Lawrence
WASSWA Henry Waggala

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 

ABARU Felister
ABDUL Hamid Omar
ABDULHAYI Issa Alli
ABDULLAHI Hakim
ABIKO Miltred (Ms)
ABITO Marion Claudia (Ms)
ABUBA Betty (Ms)
ABUZE Recheal (Ms)
ACERO Esther (Ms)
ACHALA Winnie (Ms)
ACHIDRI Safi (Ms)
ACHIPA Agnes (Ms)
ADEBASIKU Justine (Ms)
ADEKE Winnie (Ms)
ADIKINI Evaline (Ms)
ADIRU Asunta (Ms)
ADIRU Loice (Ms)
ADONGO Karizima Inzikuru (Ms)
ADRIKO Hillary
ADRIKO Kennedy
ADURA Edrine (Ms)
AGABA Aban
AGABA Jonan
AGABA Pius
AGAHOZO Pamela (Ms)
AGIRAMUKAMA Christopher
AGONDEZE Lucia (Ms)
AGUTI Esther (Ms)
AGUTI Florence (Ms)
AGWANG Isabel (Ms)
AGWANG Susan (Ms)
AHABWE Alison (Ms)
AHIMBISIBWE Cephas
AHIMBISIBWE Ivan
AIJUKA Justine (Ms)
AINAMANI Edgar
AINE Bright
AINEBYOONA Marion (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Anthony
AINEMBABAZI Irene (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Moderate (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Praise (Ms)
AINEOMUGISHA Brian
AINOMUGISAA Doreen (Ms)
AINOMUGISHA Prudence (Ms)
AISO Hellen (Ms)
AJAMBO Connie (Ms)
AKAMBAMU Samson
AKAMPURIRA Colleb
AKAMPURIRA Martin
AKANDINDA Noreen (Ms)
AKANKUNDA Stella (Ms)
AKANKWATSA Raymond
AKATUHURIRA Linda (Ms)
AKATUHWERA R. Thomas
AKECH Brenda Concy (Ms)
AKELLO Jeniffer (Ms)
AKELLO Sharon (Ms)
AKENA Francis Xavier
AKIDING Esther (Ms)
AKIIKI Mustafa 
AKIROR Evelyn (Ms)
AKRAM Naima (Ms)
AKUMA Boniface
AKUNDWE JOSEPH
AKURUT Ruth (Ms)
ALASOW Hassan Muhumed
ALEDRA Bosco
ALENG Irene (Ms)
ALESI Fiona (Ms)
ALIGO Jeofrew Andrew
ALISON Lemeri Francis
ALLELUYA Brian
ALUPO Agnes (Ms)
AMANIYO Viola (Ms)
AMANYA Brender (Ms)
AMASE Florence (Ms)
AMATIYO Flavia (Ms)
AMBAYO Mariano
AMIYA Yunes (Ms)
AMONG Dorothy (Ms)
AMONGIN Sarah (Ms)
AMPAIRE Edidah (Ms)
AMPEIRE Justine (Ms)
AMPUMUZA Robinah (Ms)
AMPURIIRE Ronald
AMUGE Frances
AMULE Bernadeter (Ms)
AMUMPEIRE Phionah (Ms)
AMUTUHAIRE Jackline (Ms)
AMVIKO Juddy (Ms)
ANDORUTI Lawrence
ANDRODRI Jerome
ANENA Sheila (Ms)
ANGELA Angella Veronica (Ms)
ANGUCIA Julliet (Ms)
ANGUYO Kennedy
ANGUZU Kizito
ANIKURU Victoria (Ms)
ANKUNDA Shallot (Ms)
ANYAIT Scovia (Ms)
ANYANGO Hellen (Ms)
ANYANGO Martha (Ms)
ANYIETH Makol Garang
ARAYO Moureen Patience (Ms)
ARINAITWE Saul
ARINDA Ronah(Ms)
ARINDA Vicky (Ms)
ASABITI Josephine (Ms)
ASARA Brenda (Ms)
ASASIRA Mercy (Ms)
ASEDRIGA Robert
ASEKENYE Ruth (Ms)
ASERU Annet (Ms)
ASERU Lillian (Ms)
ASHABA Racheal
ASIBAZUYO Christine (Ms)
ASIBAZUYO Fiona (Ms)
ASIBAZUYO Gracious (Ms)
ASIIMIRWE Yvonne (Ms)
ASIIMWE Becky (Ms)
ASIIMWE Connie Daisy (Ms)
ATENY Peter Mach
ATHIENO Josephine (Ms)
ATIM Destine (Ms)
ATIMAKU Topista (Ms)
ATIZUYO Loyce (Ms)
ATOME Rhona (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Anita (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Eboney
ATUHAIRE Faith (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Jeska (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Medrine (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Noume (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Phionah
ATUHAIRE Phionah (Ms)
ATUHAIRWE Specioza (Ms)
ATUHE Lehemah (Ms)
ATUHEIRE Moses
ATUHIRE Vincent
ATUHURRA M Flavia (Ms)
ATUKO Florence (Ms)
ATURINDA Agatha (Ms)
ATURINDA Allon
ATWIKIRIZE Charity (Ms)
AUMA Gloria (Ms)
AUMA Grace (Ms)
AVAKO Hanifa (Ms)
AVAKO Harriet (Ms)
AWEKONIMUNGU Caroline (Ms)
AWINO Sarah Juliet (Ms)
AWOR Doreen (Ms)
AWOR Jonofifa (Ms)
AWUNGUNIKI Nancy (Ms)
AYEBAZIBWE Catherine (Ms)
AYEBAZIBWE Scarlet (Ms)
AYEKUNDIRE PEACE (Ms)
AYIKORU Diana (Ms)
AYIO Esther Frida (Ms)
AYO Winnie (Ms)
BABIRYE Babra (Ms)
BABIRYE Faith (Ms)
BABONA Nzayi (Ms)
BAGAAYA Florence (Ms)  
BAGARUKAYO Moureen (Ms)
BAGAYA Joyce (Ms)
BAGONZA Stella (Ms)
BAINOMUKAMA Patience (Ms)
BAKOKO Karriet (Ms)
BALIRAINE Wycliff
BALUKA Christine (Ms)
BALYANANGO Emmanuel
BAMANIRIZA Ritah (Ms)
BAMWESIGYE Derrick
BARAKA Benjamin
BARAKA Cosmas Godfrey
BARIKE Saidi (Ms)
BASHOGA Priscillar (Ms)
BASOOMA Proscovia (Ms)
BATUNGIRE Dedan
BAYIGA Doreen (Ms)
BETI John Silla
BIBIAN Monday
BIDAL James
BIDAL Stephen
BIIRA Doreen (Ms)
BIRIBAWA Apophia (Ms)
BIRUNGI Phionah (Ms)
BIYIKUNYINGA Joan (Ms)
BLACK Yoweri
BONABANA Reginah (Ms)
BUDHUGO Ayub
BUKENYA Faluku
BUKIRWA Dinah (Ms)
BUSINGE Raymond
BUSINGYE Audrey (Ms)
BUTI Bryan
BUTOTO Clare Wabule (Ms)
BWIRE Ben
BYARUHANGA Ivan
BYARUHANGA Livingstone
CHAKU Ceasar Godwin
CHEMUTAI Sarah (Ms)
CHEROTICH Sandra (Ms)
CIRIGA Siraji
CLAIRE Nakitende (Ms)
CLARA Rose Dominic (Ms)
COLLIN Mark Ntege
CONDITION Catherine Santo Gaga
DATA Anthony
DHIKUSOOKA Samuel
DIRIA Namusisi Stella (Ms)
DRAKURU Paula (Ms)
DRALERU Frida (Ms)
DRALERU Rosemary (Ms)
DRATERU Lydia (Ms)
DRICIRU Gloria (Ms)
DRICIRU Medina (Ms)
DRICIRU Scovia (Ms)
DRICIRU Stella (Ms)
DROMA Santino
DUSABE Lamona (Ms)
DUSMAN Victoria Friday (Ms)
DUT Majak Aleek Deng
EBIACU Gerald
ECONI Samuel
EDUKI N Damaris
EFIA Geofrey
EGANYU Patrick
EJAIJUWAI Emmanuel
ELABU Ignatius Loyola
ELUKU Joseph
ELYASA Isiko
EMIRU Arnold
EMMANUEL Monday Taratio
EMOJONG Opacha Micheal
ETENGU James Wamala
ETONIA Mercy Bridget (Ms)
EYOTARU Emily (Ms)
EZAMA Daniel
EZAMA Fred
FADIA Harriet (Ms)
FAIDA Grace (Ms)
FENI Max
GAMISHA Winnie (Ms)
GANDA Bushira (Ms)
GATLUAK Mathew
GERIGA Henry
GIDONGO Sezi
GIDONGO Wilberforce
GIRE Unia Lomoro (Ms)
GIUMI Keneth
GOVULE Kennedy
GULAALE Dorothy (Ms)
GUMA Aaron
GUMALI Jenipher (Ms)
GUMISIRIZA John
HAKIZA Aggrey
HIGENYI Benard
IGOMBE Nicholas
IGOYO Viola (Ms)
IKOO Edmund Felix
IMMAN Damian
INDA Regina (Ms)
INGABIRE Chantal (Ms)
INGABIRE Valentine (Ms)
INZIKURU Kalsum (Ms)
ISABIRYE Joel
ISWAPU Maimuna (Ms)
ITEMU Hellen Beatrice (Ms)
JOSHUA John Noah
Juan Sarah KENYI (Ms)
JURU Robina Logonda (Ms)
JUWANI Lilian (Ms)
KAANYI Babra (Ms)
KABANG Naome Moses
KABASHAMBO Rebeccah (Ms)
KABAYAGA Annet (Ms)
KABUGO David
KABWAMA Yahaya
KADOGO Tairi (Ms)
KAGOYA Nassimu (Ms)
KAGOYA Zaic (Ms)
KAGOYA Zula (Ms)
KAIJUKA Derrick
KAINZA Esther (Ms)
KAINZA Perinah (Ms)
KAIRANIA Marvin
KAKAIRE Bakali
KAKAIRE Fredrick
KAKULA Sowedi
KAKURU Abia
KALEMBE Olivia (Ms)
KALEMBE Suzan (Ms)
KALULU Shamimu (Ms)
KALYESUBULA John
KAMALI Solomon
KAMBARARA Kellen (Ms)
KAMBEDHA Brenda (Ms)
KAMPURIRE MELLON
KAMWIINE Phionah (Ms)
KAMWINE Juliet (Ms)
KAMYA Joseph
KANA Oliver (Ms)
KANANURA John
KANDIHO Wilson
KANDONGHOLE Kasimu
KANGAIHWA Ivan
KANIA Charity (Ms)
KANKUNDA Erina (Ms)
KANSIIME Deborah (Ms)
KANYESIGYE Fred
KANYESIGYE Marcellinius (Ms)
KARUHANGA Edward
KARUNGA Patience (Ms)
KASAJJA Ivan
KASALIRWE Travis Joseph
KASANGAKI Dorice (Ms)
KASEEWA Joy (Ms)
KASIBANTE Marvin
KATAMBA Shamim (Ms)
KATENDE Alvin
KATEREGA Mohammed
KATO Arnold Alex
KATO Solomon
KATO Sowedi
KATONGOLE Haruna
KATULA Twaisir
KATUMARWE Roreen
KATUSHABE Grace (Ms)
KATUSIIME Shielah (Ms)
KATWERE Tonny
KATWINE Geofrey
KAUMA Annet (Ms)
KAYAGA Brenda Martha (Ms)
KAYAGA Sharon (Ms)
KAYAMBI Junior
KAYESU Melab (Ms)
KAYESU Shallot (Ms)
KAYONGO Steven
KEERA Dharmalie (Ms)
KEITETSI Dorah
KEMANZI Josephine (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Adrine (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Marion (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Monica (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Sheillah (Ms)
KEMBAJJU Carol (Ms)
KEMIGABO Mackline (Ms)
KENEEMA Janepher (Ms)
KENTWIGA Claire (Ms)
KENYI Isaac Louis Lasuba
KHABUYA Jude Hope (Ms)
KHAITSA Taise (Ms)
KHAMUKA Joyce (Ms)
KHASALAMWA Abey C
KIBOMA Kevin
KIBWIKA Farouk
KIBWIKA Ronald
KIDEGA Solomon
KIDEN Betty (Ms)
KIIRYA Nelson
KIIZA Brazio
KIIZA Rose (Ms)
KILAMA Patrick
KINTU Shafiki
KINTU Sifa
KIPTOO Sammy
KIRAGE Martha (Ms)
KIRUNDA Moses
KISAKYE Angella (Ms)
KISAKYE Deborah (Ms)
KISAKYE JOSHUA
KISAKYE Peter
KISAKYE Rebecca (Ms)
KISITU Jacob
KITIMBO Mariam (Ms)
KIVUMBI Ibrahim
KIZITO Stephen
KIZZA Geofrey
KIZZA Nakiromo Phiona (Ms)
KOBUSINGE Patricia (Ms)
KOJOKI Sharron Aliga (Ms)
KOMUGISHA Innocent
KOMUGISHA Victor
KOMUJUNI Provia (Ms)
KONGAI Catherine (Ms)
KUSARIRA Violah (Ms)
KUSIIMA Mable (Ms)
KWANJE Isaac Wilson
KWEMBOI Ian
KWOSHABA Hildah (Ms)
KYAMWINE Maureen (Ms)
KYANJO Shafic
KYARIKUNDA Phionah (Ms)
KYARIMPA Stella (Ms)
KYARISIIMA Daphine (Ms)
KYARISIIMA Racheal (Ms)
KYARISIIMA Racheal (Ms)
KYEYUNE Ronald
KYOHAIRWE Winnie (Ms)
KYOKUSIIMA Gift (Ms)
KYOMUGASHO Doreen (Ms)
KYOMUHANGI Teddy (Ms)
KYOSIIMIRE Reachel (Ms)
LAKER Harriet (Ms)
LEJORUKU Patrick
LEKI Oscar
LEKURU Irene (Ms)
LEKURU Leah (Ms)
LEMATIA Ivan
LEMI Nelson
LENIA Babra (Ms)
LENIA Dorothy (Ms)
LENIRU Spencer
LETARU Nancy (Ms)
LETI Alex
LIKIYA Mary Amos
LIMIO Jackline (Ms)
LOGOSE Zainabu (Ms)
LOKUYU Tabu Justine (Ms)
LUBANGA Jauhar Ali
LUBWAMA Faith Nalubwama (Ms)
LUDIA Bilal Matayo Ware
LUGOBE Henry
LULIWA Winnie (Ms)
LWABYA Wachiku Matia
MABONGA Alex
MAGEMESO John Suna
MAGHALE Dan
MAKA Eva (Ms)
MALINGA Ablajam
MALISH Rosemary (Ms)
MANDERA Susan (Ms)
MANZEDE Patrick
MANZEKIA Lucy (Ms)
MANZI Daniel
MAO Norbert Torach
MASABA Musitafa
MASIGA Drema
MASIKA Betina (Ms)
MATANDA Issac
MATENDE Jonah
MATOVU Raymond
MATSIKO Pedson
MATUA Martin
MAWA Japheth
MAWEJJE Brian Kintu
MAYOL Kuol Adueny
MBABAZI Peace (Ms)
MBABAZI Scovia (Ms)
MBAIKYIRIZE Phionah (Ms)
MBAINE Ronald
MBAMANYA Aramanzi
MBASINGA Juliet (Ms)
MBEIZA Joanita (Ms)
MBEIZA Ruth (Ms)
MINSAKI Frank
MIREMBE Esther (Ms)
MODONG Annet (Ms)
MOHAMED Grace (Ms)
MONDAY Faiza
MPALANYI Moureen (Ms)
MPIIMA Swamadu
MPOKIBONA Oliver (Ms)
MPOYA Muwada
MUCTAR Abdulai Nyakangb
MUDDE Nicholas
MUDONDO Flavia (Ms)
MUDUWA Caroline (Ms)
MUGANZI Allan
MUGISA Allan
MUGISHA Nicholas
MUGUME Sarah (Ms)
MUGUMYA Jacob
MUHAME Bedius
MUHANGI Godwin
MUHEREZA Kenneth
MUHOOZA Perepetra (Ms)
MUKAIRE Aziz
MUKANDAYISENGA Edith (Ms)
MUKASA Ibrahim
MUKEBEZI Sharon (Ms)
MUKIMBA Charity (Ms)
MUKISA Thomas Magino
MUKITE Esazah
MUKITE Flavia (Ms)
MUKONE Umar
MUKOSE Najib
MUKULU Benard
MUNDURU Filda (Ms)
MUNDURU Flavia (Ms)
MUNGUACEL P. Picho
MUNGUCI Nesta (Ms)
MUSANA Godfrey
MUSEBULE Mathew
MUSINGUZI Aggrey
MUSINGUZI Anthony
MUSINGUZI Labon
MUSUBIKA Ammaline (Ms)
MUTABAZI Generous
MUTABINGWA Luke
MUTAGUBYA Jamiru
MUTESI Faith (Ms)
MUTONI Doris (Ms)
MUWAYA Hamidu (Ms)
MUWEREZA Mansuur
MUYAMA Sharon (Ms)
MUYANJA Samuel
MUZAHURA Happiness
MUZOORA Nelson
MWAMULA Alex Lyagoba
MWANDHA Ashiraf
MWANDU Juliet (Ms)
MWEBAZE Samuel
MWEBESA Bright
MWESIGWA Gift (Ms)
NABAASA Jonan
NABAGALA Joan (Ms)
NABAKOOZA Joaniter (Ms)
NABAKUNDA Claire (Ms)
NABANJA Violet (Ms)
NABATANZI Jackiline (Ms)
NABATANZI Juliet (Ms)
NABAWEESI Winnie (Ms)
NABAWESI Lazia (Ms)
NABAYA Joel Magona
NABIRANDA Immaculate (Ms)
NABIRYE Eva (Ms)
NABIRYE Mariam (Ms)
NABUGODA Justine (Ms)
NABUKALU Teddy (Ms)
NABUKEERA Moreen (Ms)
NABUKENYA Stella (Ms)
NABUTSALE Charity (Ms)
NABUTUWA Doreen (Ms)
NABWIRE Bridget (Ms)
NABWIRE Constance (Ms)
NAFUNA Brenda (Ms)
NAFUNA Esther (Ms)
NAGABA Birungi Sarah (Ms)
NAGADYA Christine (Ms)
NAHABWE Nicholus
NAHEREZA Amson
NAHWERA Jazira
NAIBIRA Daphine (Ms)
NAIGAGA Hadija (Ms)
NAIGAGA Harriet (Ms)
NAIGAGA Sarah (Ms)
NAIGAGA Topista (Ms)
NAIGWE Sonia (Ms)
NAIKOBA Juliet (Ms)
NAKALEMA Sharon (Ms)
NAKALYANGO Bridget (Ms)
NAKAMOGA Prossy (Ms)
NAKATO Samalie Nakanyike (Ms)
NAKAYENZE Suzan (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Faridah (Ms)
NAKHAYENZE Florence (Ms)
NAKIBOWA Jacqueline (Ms)
NAKIMULI Christine (Ms)
NAKINTU Sophia (Ms)
NAKIRIJJA Hafusa (Ms)
NAKIRIJJA Judith (Ms)
NAKIRYA Rhonah (Ms)
NAKISIGE Evelyn (Ms)
NAKISIGE Joy (Ms)
NAKIVUMBI Joanita (Ms)
NAKWAGALANGA Aggrey
NALODA Joanita (Ms)
NALUBOWA Sharon (Ms)
NALUGODHA Luutu  
NALUGWA Sarah (Ms)
NALUKENGE Bridget Linda (Ms)
NALUNKUMA Latifah (Ms)
NALWEISO Fatuma (Ms)
NALWEYISO Irene (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Patricia (Ms)
NAMAGUNGA Farida (Ms)
NAMAKULA Amina (Ms)
NAMALA Flavia (Ms)
NAMANDA Christine (Ms)
NAMANDA Harriet (Ms)
NAMANYA Parlon
NAMARA Edrine (Ms)
NAMARA Micheal
NAMARA Olivia (Ms)
NAMATENDE Zakia (Ms)
NAMATOVU Viola (Ms)
NAMBIRO Solome (Ms)
NAMBOZO Tina (Ms)
NAMBUYA Juliana Tabitha (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Sharon (Ms)
NAMIRO Fauzia (Ms)
NAMIYA Sharifah (Ms)
NAMPIIMA Brenda (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Catherine (Ms)
NAMUDDU Sandra (Ms)
NAMUGWANA Ritah Josephine (Ms)
NAMUGWANYA Vivian Joannah (Ms)
NAMUHOYA Joan (Ms)
NAMUKOSE Halima (Ms)
NAMUKWAYA Faith Mirembe (Ms)
NAMULI Evelyne (Ms)
NAMULI Fawa (Ms)
NAMULI Joan (Ms)
NAMULI Latifa (Ms)
NAMULONDO Angella (Ms)
NAMUMBYA Rebecca (Ms)
NAMUSOBYA Barbara (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Loy (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Miria (Ms)
NAMUSUUBO Lilian (Ms)
NAMUSWE Justine (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Catherine (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Roy Leilah (Ms)
NAMUTOSI Catherine (Ms)
NAMUTOSI Winny (Ms)
NAMUWANGA Halima (Ms)
NAMUWAYA Lydia Elesa (Ms)
NAMWANJE Christine (Ms)
NAMWANO Nafusa (Ms)
NANDALA Doreen (Ms)
NANDUTU Evaline Annet (Ms)
NANDUTU Rachael (Ms)
NANGIRA Jacqueline (Ms)
NANGIRA Topista (Ms)
NANGOBI Dorcus (Ms)
NANGOBI. M. Gloria (Ms)
NANIMA Gloria (Ms)
NANJERA Aaron Nabaya
NANKINGA Lydia (Ms)
NANKOMA Jalia (Ms)
NANKWANGA Leah (Ms)
NANSAMBA Habiba (Ms)
NANSHEMEZA Grace (Ms)
NANTEZA Suzan (Ms)
NANTUME Maria (Ms)
NANYONJO Valentine (Ms)
NASAMBI Isaac
NASSAKA Brenda (Ms)
NASSALI Sumaya (Ms)
NASSOZI Barbra (Ms)
NASSUNA Mercy (Ms)
NATAMBA Josejine (Ms)
NATAMBA Robert
NATUKUNDA Shivan C (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Solomon
NATUREEBA Liberty (Ms)
NATURINDA Yikiriza (Ms)
NATWEETA Saphura (Ms)
NATWETA Shalfer (Ms)
NATWIJUKA Patrick
NAULA Getrude (Ms)
NAYEBARE Judith (Ms)
NAYEBARE Phionah (Ms)
NAZZIWA Judith (Ms)
NDAGIRE Patience (Ms)
NDAGIRE Ritah (Ms)
NDAHURA Mishaki
NDELEMA Teddy (Ms)
NDIBAISA Norah (Ms)
NDUKI Moses
NEDUBE Tracy (Ms)
NEGESA Joan Tracy (Ms)
NEGESA Mary (Ms)
NELIMA Zainah (Ms)
NEUMBE Fiona (Ms)
NGABIRANO Christopher
NGABIRANO Emmanuel
NGABIRE Penninah (Ms)
NGABIRE Phionah (Ms)
NGABIWECU Nansis (Ms)
NIGHT Jackline (Ms)
NIMARO Immaculate Linda (Ms)
NINSIIMA Mercy (Ms)
NINSIIMA Rhinah (Ms)
NINSIIMA Rutufa
NINSIIMA Shallon (Ms)
NIWABWINE Pothius  
NIWAHEREZA Amuson
NIWAMANYA Annet (Ms)
NIWASIIMA Weneserous
NKAMUSIIMA Emmanuel
NKUTU Isaac
NOOHA Eseri
NSAMBA Bruce
NSEREKO Majorine (Ms)
NSIIMENTA Shibah (Ms)
NTOGI Alex
NUWABIINE Allan
NUWAGABA James
NUWAGIRA Asaph
NUWAHEREZA Chris
NUWAHEREZA Evas
NUWAHEREZA Racheal (Ms)
NUWAMANYA David
NUWAMANYA Junior
NUWAMANYA Patricia (Ms)
NUWASASIRA Sylivia (Ms)
NUWASIIMA Joanitah (Ms)
NUWASIIMA Tamali (Ms)
NYAKATO Bridget (Ms)
NYAKATO Shamina (Ms)
NYAKETCHO Agnes (Ms)
NYAMUNGU Loreen
NYAMURUNGI Odita (Ms)
NYANGOMA Hildah (Ms)
NYAWERE Catherine (Ms)
NYEROTOO Peace Victoria (Ms)
NYIEL Tabisa Bol
NYIRANSABIYERA Phionah (Ms)
NYOKA Monika James
NYUKI Micheal Alex
OBARA Stewart
OBICARU Patricia (Ms)
OBIRU Elizabeth (Ms)
OBIZU Winny (Ms)
OBUROKO Patrick
OCHIENG Amos Omalla
OCHIENG Erick Opella
OCHIENG Geoffrey
OCHIENG Joseph
OCITIA Gordon
ODAMA Felix
ODOC Daniel
ODONGO Joshua
ODUR Emmanuel
OGARI Geofrey
OGUT Moses 
OGWAL Walter
OGWANG Sam Bob
OHAME Annitah (Ms)
OJAMUGE Ian
OJUR Isaac 
OKANGA Patrick
OKELLO Denis
OKELLO Denis
OKENE Francis
OKENY Justine Vicent
OKIKE John Martin
OKIRIA Isaac
OKONGO Ibrahim
OKONYE Micheal
OKOTH Joseph
OKUMU Christopher
OKWII Denis Martin
OLAKASA William
OMODING Basil
OMUDALA Moses
ONEGA John Alfred
ONGIRO Denish
ONGU Solomon
ONGWEN John Emmanuel
ONYANGO Deogratius
ONYANGO Joseph
ONYAS Jesse
OPEJO Paul
OPENDU Robert
OPIRU Vivian (Ms)
OPOLON Simon
OPOLOT Daudi
OPUS Stephen
ORIKIRIZA Jovita (Ms)
ORODRIYO Denis
OROMBI Paul
OSAMAI Raymond
OTIM Isaac
OUMA Simon Peter
OWAMANI Ritah (Ms)
OWEMIGISHA Prima (Ms)
OYERGIU John Bosco
OYESIGYE Antony
OYET Moses Pio John
PARIYO Edgar Davids
PHILISTER Hope (Ms)
PIMUNDU Robert
PONI Jane (Ms)
PONI Scovia Wani (Ms)
PONI Vicky (Ms)
POSTINA Chemutai (Ms)
RAIMA Mudashir
RATIB Twaha
RICCO Alison
RIEKUNOK John Bosco
RUKUNDO Benjamin
RUKUNDO Shadrach
RUTAKIRWA Benon
SAIDIA Emilly (Ms)
SAMIRA Samanya (Ms)
SEKAJJA Sumaya (Ms)
SEKITOLEKO Stephen
SEKIZIYIVU Mark
SEMATENGO Bakyayita Moses
SHAKI Viola (Ms)
SIGULA Tabitha (Ms)
SIJALI Immaculate (Ms)
SIMUNTU Musa 
SITARAYA Vivian (Ms)
SOGI Berna (Ms)
SSEGIRINYA Duncan
SSEKABIRA Peter
SSEMAMBO Hassan
SSEMBATYA Usaama
SSENKUNGU Richard
SSERUJJA Davis
SSERUNGA Amuza
SULEIMAN Abeed Fresh
SUMBA Sylvia (Ms)
SWANYIN Roney Juma
TABAN Peter
TABU Jenty
TAHAKANISIBWA Isaac
TAITIKA Didymus
TANDEKA Moses
TAREMWA Aggrey
TAREMWA Derrick
TAREMWA Frank
TAYEBWA Junior
TEBANDEKE Marvin
TEBAYIZUKA Ruth (Ms)
TELLA Daniel
THOMAS Fredrick
TIMAKA MASANG Emmanuel
TITWE Joy (Ms)
TUAFIKI Rashid
TUBENAWE Elnest
TUGUME Aggrey
TUGUME Charles
TUGUME Didas
TUHIRWE Ritah
TUMUHIMBISE Gerevazi
TUMUKWASE Stephen
TUMUSIIME Agatha (Ms)
TUMUSIIME Jackline (Ms)
TUMWESIGYE John Bosco
TUMWIINE Alex
TURYABASHAIJA Jonani
TURYAMUSIIMA Gloria (Ms)
TUSABA Zion
TUU Francis Nelson
TWESIGOMWE Visensio (Ms)
VIDHA Saunders
VIGOUR Ronald
VUCIRICIA Patrick
WADIIDI Julius Ivan
WAFULA Moses
WAGOLI Cornelius
WAISWA Asaad
WAISWA Yosamu
WAITUTU Ismail
WAKIYI Anthony
WALIBO Fred
WAMBI Emma
WAMBI John Junior
WAMIRILE Israel
WAMUSHIYI Joseph
WANA Semaus
WANACEL Sarah (Ms)
WANDEBA Jacob
WANDENDEYA Esau Mahanga
WANDYEMBE Albert
WANGI John Bosco
WANGUIC Liberty
WANSOLO Alex
WANTSUSI Francis
WANYANGA Gerrard
WANYENZE Annet (Ms)
WESWA Musa
YAKIIRA Kellen (Ms)
YANGI Sharon (Ms)
YENKI Alex Tongidyang
YIKI Collons
ZZIWA Geofrey

DIPLOMA IN HOTEL & RESTAURANT BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

BADARU Mercy (Ms)
KABAZIARE Denise (Ms)
KAITESI Lilian (Ms)
KAMUGISHA Didas
KATUSIIME Joyce (Ms)
KHARUNDA Racheal (Ms)
KYOMUJUNI Agatha (Ms)
NALUBEGA Bridget Zyanet (Ms)
NAMAKHULA Esther (Ms)
NAMBATYA Gloria Edith (Ms)
NAMPIIMA Julianah Zawedde (Ms)
NANTUME Justine (Ms)
NYACHWO Oliver Catherine (Ms)
SSEGAYI Joel
NGUNA Juliet (Ms)
AMEDE Scovia Ketty (Ms)
Kwagala Susan (Ms)
Naigulu Sofia Azeda (Ms)
DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT               

KATUSIIME Caroline (Ms)
IDUDE Geofrey
ZIWA Nicholas
Nyafwono Jackline (Ms)

DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT       

ABENAWE Joan (Ms)
ACHIA Caroline (Ms)
AGASHA Christine (Ms)
AGUTI Emmimah Joy (Ms)
AKANKUNDA Phionah (Ms)
ALYAWO Bridget (Ms)
AMBIKIIRE Lauben
AMPEIRE Dianah (Ms)
ANEK Angelina (Ms)
APIO Mary Frances (Ms)
ASASIRA Merab (Ms)
ATAI Esther Mary (Ms)
ATUGONZA Juliet (Ms)
ATURINDA Holly Patricia (Ms)
AYO Juliet (Ms)
BARAZA Mirembe Flavia (Ms)
ASIKU Bashir nasur
BAUSUMO Maku Albert
BWIIZA Laura (Ms)
DENG Ayak Nuella (Ms)
EKYIYANSIMIRE Yuda Tadeo
GYAGENDA Shaban Hashim
KYOMUGISHA Jackie (Ms)
KABOMBO Moses
KAMWIINE Molly (Ms)
KAWUOTON James
KEMBABAZI Brenda (Ms)
KISAAME Joseph
KISEMBE Johnson
KIZZA Rodin Bunya
KYOMUGISHA Joyce (Ms)
LULE Andrew
MAGOMBE Vitarice (Ms)
MBAZIIRA Isaac
MODONG Jane (Ms)
MUHUMUZA Moses
MWINE Marion (Ms)
MWOGEZA Linda Ikaaba (Ms)
NABUKEERA Shadia Mirembe (Ms)
NABUKENYA Sylvia (Ms)
NAHURIRA Shifrah (Ms)
NAKAGIRI Sarah Ssenjala (Ms)
NAKATO Nancy (Ms)
NAKIRIA Oliver (Ms)
NAKIYIMBA Irene (Ms)
NAKUBULWA Daphne (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Hajarah (Ms)
NALULE LIZ Christine (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Stella Sempagi (Ms)
NANDAWULA Beatrice Sarah (Ms)
NANDAWULA Sylivia (Ms)
NANKUNDA Teddy (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Daphine Makuba (Ms)
NAZZE Dorah (Ms)
NEMIGISHA Prudence (Ms)
NONO Abraham
OKWANKUNDA Prillar (Ms)
OWEMBABAZI Pearl-Vin
SAKA Joshua
SEKYANZI Fahil
SSEBULIBA Benard
SSENYONDWA Charles
TUKAMUSHABA Scovia (Ms)
TUMWESIGYE Innocent
WANYANA Lillian (Ms)
ALIRU RACHAEL
ESUDE Tonny

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS COMPUTING        

BANTUBALAMU Adinol
BUKENYA Edrine Paul
NDEONA Bruno
OMODING David
NAKAZIBWE Saida (Ms)
ATIM Gloria (Ms)
AYOREKA Henry Apuuli
BUKENYA Yiga Ernest
DAMULIRA Yasin
KIMBOWA Joseph
LUBEGA Alafayed
NAKALYOWA Ritah (Ms)
NAKKOMBE Esther (Ms)
NAMUWEMBA Carol (Ms)
NANDUHU Erick
NASASIRA Deborah (Ms)
NGABIRE Jackie (Ms)
NSUBUGA Jonathan Jessy
OGWANG Ronald
TUSIIME Leon

DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

AINEBYOONA Genesis
ANGATU Nathan
KIBALAMA Mark Allan
MAFABI Daniel
NANZIRI Aidah (Ms)
NAYIGA Sophia (Ms)
RONNO Titus
TUMUHAISE Michael Anold
TUSUUBIRA Mabikke Vincent

DIPLOMA IN SALES AND MARKETING MANAGEMENT

NAMAARA Shebah (Ms)

CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION            

MPAMIRE Ronah (Ms)
MUGUME Conrad
NASASIRA Juliet (Ms)
TURUNYA Oscar
NKOYOYO Tonny
MWESIGYE Isaac
NAJJUMA Eve (Ms)
BANIA Charity (Ms)
MURAMI Simon Peter
WAISWA Paul
OCOM Paul
NAHWEERA Julius
TWIINE Abert
NAMARA Edrine (Ms)
AMANYA Nicholus

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

APIO Consolate (Ms)
ASWA Elly
AYIKORU A. Patience (Ms)
BINEGA Kizito
CHISOMO W. Kamwendo
GWOKITHO James
JAKISA MARY Goretti (Ms)
KAKOZA Daniel
OKWAIRWOTH Justine (Ms)
RIZUYO Beatrice (Ms)
ADUMA Geoffrey Will
NABUKO Jonathan
OKELLO Simon
ISIIKO Lindah Shillar (Ms)
KIRIZA Christine (Ms)
CEKECAN Hamford

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

AYUKO Charity (Ms)
EMANZI BWENGYE Michael
MIREMBE Mourisha
NALUMU Doreen (Ms)
NALUTAAYA Petrah (Ms)
NAMULEME Daisy (Ms)
TAKALI Irene (Ms)     

Welcome!

You're all set to enjoy unlimited Prime content.